Springe zum Inhalt

LA Ergebnisse 2017

Ergebnisse 2017 - Burschen

JGNameVornameWeitWeit PktSchBSchB PktKugKug PktSprintSprint PktSumme
AChiraIkem5,411810010,371577,39222560
A
Ionut4,19104007,41987,61200402
ARoubikEdi4,70130007,29958,50155380
A
Ahmed4,56123006,79858,22169377
AMauknerMatteo4,10100007,91078,55153360
A
Ivan4,27108006,79858,50155348
A
Szymon4,0899007,661039,06135337
AClothail HofmannNelson0,0000010,91688,75145313
ABischofFlo0,000007,811067,89186292
BTrenovatzStefan5,22162007,951087,75193463
BSeymannEmilio5,19159007,32967,96182437
BFahnlerLucas5,12152006,88877,66197436
BHoferGeorg4,53121007,731047,64198423
BTelegdyGregor4,94142006,72847,93184410
BHoffertJakob4,51120006,33768,47157353
BJägerFabio4,40115005,74648,47157336
BJovanovicDario4,19104006,84868,73146336
BOmarJosef4,0798006,52809,37125303
BKislingerPaul4,7413200008,37162294
BWulzMaxi4,6712800008,37162290
BAmonMax4,38114007,06910,000205
BSeymannLuca0,000007,751040,000104
BLorenzoLuca0,000006,02700,00070
CMagaryanMichi4,6012543110008,05178413
CKimK.H.4,029649129008,75145370
CFetaiArdian3,91903790008,75145325
CFaragMohammed4,301102963008,70147320
CBischofMichael3,39643376008,31165305
CSzekendyPaul3,919030,568008,90140298
CSadekSamy3,87883273009,09134295
CRedtenbacherSion3,80853376009,20130291
CHeislerArthur3,748233,578009,42123283
CHravacaninDavid3,456736,588009,30127282
CBoyerMoritz3,61753583009,81110268
CKeintzlSimon4,3611300008,51155268
CMayerWendelin3,738130,568009,55119268
CEberlJonas3,43663480009,58118264
CBischofLukas0,0003996000,00096
CBarakaLinus0,0003376000,00076
DHomeier MLukas3,74823996008,69147325
DSchabasserNico4,08993376008,95139314
DPassos ORubem4,1010026,555009,22130285
DLohbergerJulius3,86882860009,57118266
DGartnerAlex3,466837,591009,98104263
DNawaraIngomer3,63762860009,47121257
DEngelmayerAlex3,55722653009,81110235
DRollerJohannes3,31603170009,99104234
DArbievJakub3,48692242009,43123234
DGöserRoberto2,90432653009,80110206
DChriguiMohammed0,0003170009,27128198
DCapNoah0,0002756009,70114170
DVlasichMathias0,00025,5510010,01103154
DVazsonyiMax0,00000009,08134134
DBargakRoman0,00000009,15132132
DWeberLars0,00000009,75112112
DMannKonstantin0,00000009,77111111
DAustinTim0,0003996000,00096
DDokic-WolzensohnLenny0,00035,585000,00085
DMahfouzAmin0,0003170000,00070
DForstandlechnerMoritz0,00030,568000,00068
DNikmengjajLeon0,0002550000,00050
DEggertMadox0,00024,548000,00048

Ergebnisse 2017 - Mädchen

JGNameVornameWeitWeit PktSchBSchB PktKugKug PktSprintSprint PktSumme
AKnesevicTini4,11140009,141418,62184465
AKrismerAnna3,2497007,771069,08161364
AHalamiczekThyra3,52111006,92889,56142341
ARheaValentina0,000007,50990,00099
BFattyCelina4,73192008,821338,48191516
BJurasicsAlena4,11140007,35968,77177413
BHeislerAntonia4,06138000,0000,000138
BRuzicIvana0000009,85132132
CDogangönülDilara4,06138411550,0009,00165458
CKovacsLina4,3715737,51370,0009,35149443
CHaagerMagdalena4,30150331150,0008,90170435
CAlleschSophie4,25147321100,0008,80175432
CCsizovszkiLili3,51110331150,0009,72136361
CFeichtingerViktoria4,0413723650,0009,15158360
CVecseiMaya4,0113521,5570,0009,12159351
CGartnerLena4,0013521550,0009,22154344
CHalsmayerFlora3,8612822,5620,0009,40147337
CHritovskiTamara3,4210628,5920,00010,48111309
CLorenzHelena3,60115000,0009,40147262
COkorieChristina0,00026800,0008,72179259
CYeritAimee0,00029950,0009,46145240
CStoikVictoria0,00025750,00010,25119194
CMildnerLea0,000000,0008,84173173
CLeebNadja0,00035,51270,0000,000127
CWalterTiffany3,70120000,0000,000120
CKleinerInes0,00029950,0000,00095
CZivanovicMilica0,00023,5670,0000,00067
CGrausamMaxime0,00021,5570,0000,00057
DOmarYara3,9013028900,0009,12159379
DPölleritzerAlina3,6111529950,0009,65139349
DSeeböckVanessa3,6411726800,00010,00127324
DMoserZoe3,5611319,5480,0009,38148309
DOyundelgerTergel3,4810924700,00010,25119298
DHausmeisterFritzi4,04137000,0009,18156293
DSchrödelLara3,6011518430,0009,95129287
DKühhasNathalie3,86128000,0009,35149277
DHaninEden3,54112000,00010,30117229
DAykacAda3,1693000,0009,79134227
DSchäferCoco3,295000,00010,06125220
DTakeiNiko3,48109000,00010,57108217
DFattalAnais3,209528,5920,0000,000187
DRachnaevStella0,000000,0009,07162162
DKlockerEmma0,000000,0009,49144144
DAndorferMarie00000,0009,74136136
DOchokoCecilia0,000000,0009,80134134
DSteinwendtnerIda3,77123000,0000,000123
DReichFlora3,61115000,0000,000115
DHammerElena3,2095000,0000,00095
DHausnerFanni3,1492000,0000,00092
DSaglKaroline0024700,0000,00070